- Selinsgrove hosts PA Speedweek finale on Sunday
- Thunder News
- Other feature winners: June 24-26, 2016
- Hodnett wins Party at the Path
- Beidel captures first career super sportsman victory
- Tanner wins ESS feature at Merrittville
- Sodeman wins at Mercer
- Ordway wins ISMA feature at Lorain County Speedway
- Dewease wins Pa Speedweek feature at Lincoln
- Naida scores birthday victory at Stateline Speedway
- McVetta wins ISMA feature Friday at Lorain County Speedway
- Drum wins Patriot Tour feature at Raceway 7
- Bttinger wins first of the year at Trail-Way
- Pennsylvania Speedweek starts with washout at Williams Grove
- Susquehanna rained out
- RAIN WINS THURSDAY NIGHT THUNDER
- Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints Back into Action in Canada with a Visit to Merrittville Saturday
- Hodnett wins URC feature at Williams Grove
- Oswego Speedway’s Jack Murphy Memorial to Air Thursday, June 23 on Suzuki presents SPEED SPORT on MAVTV
- NAPA AUTO PARTS THUNDER ON THE HILL RACING SERIES CONTINUES.
- Micro Sprint racers can win Rahmer driving experience
- Emily Vaninwegen wins CSRA feature at Five Mile Point
- Bova wins 305 feature at Tri-City Speedway
- Seegar wins at New Egypt
- Priest wins at Mercer
- Karlsen wins at Canandaigua
- Allen wins TSRS feature at Bridgeport
- Helliwell wins at Lee
- Danzer and Abold win twin features at Oswego
- Hodnett wins at Port Royal
- Franek wins Patriot Tour feature at Selinsgrove
- Houge wins at Lincoln
- Engel wins Laurel Highlands feature at Bedford
- Adamsky wins at Accord Speedway
- Buckwalter wins at Williams Grove
- Weller wins URC feature at Big Diamond
- Bowser wins at Lernerville
- PATRIOT SPRINT TOUR WHITCOMB MEMORIAL THIS SATURDAY
- BONUSES ABOUND FOR FRED RAHMER PROMOTIONS PATH VALLEY SPEEDWEEK COMPETITORS
- Jason Barney Wins Wild Lucas Oil ESS Feature at Utica-Rome Speedway
- Lavery wins at Oswego
- Hodnett wins Dirt Classic Showcase at Lincoln
- Zimbardi wins at Woodhull
- Clauson Marches On, Takes Port Royal Win
- Zimbardi wins Patriot Tour feature at Ohsweken
- Poirier wins ESS feature at Mohawk International Speedway
- Holbrook wins at Trail-Way
- Mumaw wins at Lernerville
- Windom wins Horn/Schindler 100 at Williams Grove
- Hodnett wins at Selinsgrove